Question

「会社法第461条第1項第2号の財源規制は、自己株式の取得と自己株式の処分を同一日に行い、且つ支払いを同一日にした場合にも規制されるのだろうか? 会社資産の流出がないから財源規制を加える必要がないという見解の方いらっしゃいませんか?」

Study at 2010-06-30 18:07:46

 

The Last Answer

Ads

Suponsored Link

 

Answer

Let's try your answer!

Quetter wants your answer to solve his or her question.
Ask and Share the "SHORT" questions and answers using Twitter

Genre